Si
Entries
Online Entries System
Events List
Events Map
Memberships
Add Your Event
Help
Follow
SiEntries
us
SiEntries Options
Events List
Events Map
Memberships List
Add Your Event / Membership
Help
Login / Register
Email Address
Password
Keep Me Logged In
Rodent Wriggle
Saturday 27th July 2024
Entry List Options
Event Details
Search
Name
LDWA Local Group
Equals
Contains
31.5 miles
23 miles
13.5 miles
31.5 miles
Name
LDWA Local Group
Ali Amanat
Kent
Janette Armstrong
Wiltshire
Graham Baker
Essex & Herts
Francoise Bannister
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Sue Barlow
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Julia Bawden
Essex & Herts
Jerry Bedford
High Peak
Adam Bojan
Heather Boon
Norfolk & Suffolk
Jean Bowers
Essex & Herts
Dee Brockway
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Paul Brookes
Essex & Herts
Paul Buckle
Norfolk & Suffolk
Gill Bunker
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Jackie Burnett
Essex & Herts
Andy Carpenter
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Neil Carter
Norfolk & Suffolk
Jim Catchpole
Essex & Herts
Phil Catchpole
Norfolk & Suffolk
Joanne Christensen
South Wales
Henrietta Clare
South Wales
Crumpton Clarke
Norfolk & Suffolk
Jonathan Clements
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Steve Coey
East Lancashire
Lorraine Collins
Essex & Herts
Emily Coulson
Joyce Crawford
Norfolk & Suffolk
Susan Curtis
Norfolk & Suffolk
Paul Cutmore
Norfolk & Suffolk
Andy Dack
Norfolk & Suffolk
David Davidson
Essex & Herts
Liz Davies
Sussex
Jillian Davis
Norfolk & Suffolk
Jackie Dockerill
Roy Dunham
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Lorraine Evans
Essex & Herts
Dawn Farran
Sherwood
Anna Flack
Norfolk & Suffolk
Nicola Foad
Kent
Brian Grealy
Heart of England
Jill Green
Kent
Robert Haldane
Essex & Herts
Nick Halford
East Lancashire
Michael Hamilton
Essex & Herts
Peter Hamson
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Sharon Hardwicke
Essex & Herts
Steve Hewitt
Sussex
Clare Hill
Norfolk & Suffolk
Andy Hoddle
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Laura Horne
Mia Huckstep
Anytime Anywhere
Malcolm Hunt
Norfolk & Suffolk
Sophie Imhof
Norfolk & Suffolk
Peter Johnson
Kent
Marcus Jolly
Michael Jones
Heart of England
Neil Kenny
Tom Kershaw
Norfolk & Suffolk
Tasarla Lagan
Brian Layton
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Jon Legge
Iain Leighton
Norfolk & Suffolk
Joseph Leonard
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Sally Lightfoot
Norfolk & Suffolk
Lisa Lummis
Norfolk & Suffolk
Will Magnall
Richard Malin
Norfolk & Suffolk
Andrew Mason
Norfolk & Suffolk
Heather McDonald-Hamilton
Essex & Herts
Emma Mead
Essex & Herts
David Moles
Essex & Herts
Arif Moosa
Essex & Herts
Mira Nair
Norfolk & Suffolk
Robert Newell
Norfolk & Suffolk
Dean Pointer
Anytime Anywhere
Robert Reason
Norfolk & Suffolk
Kim Reed
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Julie Reeves
Essex & Herts
Andy Reynolds
Sherwood
Jacky Reynolds
Sherwood
Thomas Sauka
Essex & Herts
Chris Seymour
Norfolk & Suffolk
Hannah Smith
Justin Smith
Rachel Smith
Melanie Spencer
Norfolk & Suffolk
John Stafford
Sussex
Maggie Stevenson
Essex & Herts
Alan Stewart
Kent
John Stoneman
Essex & Herts
Gill Struthers
Essex & Herts
Fiona Sutherland
Essex & Herts
Dianne Tayles
Norfolk & Suffolk
Faye Thompson
Victoria Tolchard
Sue Tonkin
Sussex
Jared Walbridge
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Lisa Joanne Walbridge
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Mike Wheatley
Essex & Herts
Miranda Wheatley
Piers Bazley White
London
Poppy Whiteside
Kent
Celine Wilcock
Beds, Bucks & Northants
Peter Woods
Norfolk & Suffolk
Tracy Woods
Norfolk & Suffolk
Cas Wright
Norfolk & Suffolk
Philip Wright
Essex & Herts
107 Entries
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the
Update My Details
page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.
For concerns about safeguarding issues please see our
Privacy Policy
.