Si
Entries
Online Entries System
Events List
Events Map
Memberships
Add Your Event
Help
Follow
SiEntries
us
SiEntries Options
Events List
Events Map
Memberships List
Add Your Event / Membership
Help
Login / Register
Email Address
Password
Keep Me Logged In
Norfolk Coastal Marathon
Saturday 21st September 2024
Entry List Options
Event Details
ENTER ONLINE
Search
Name
Class
Club
Equals
Contains
Marathon
Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Name
Class
Club
Adam Adamkovic
M25-29
Philip Alexander
M50-54
George Allen
M25-29
Victoria Allen
F25-29
David Anderson
M65-69
Lizzie Andrews
F45-49
Mohammed Badawi
M30-34
Harriet Badley
F25-29
Jack Badley
M25-29
Carys Baily
F20-24
Sophie Balding
F30-34
Hilary Ball
F45-49
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
George Bateman
M25-29
Harry Bayfield
M30-34
James Beadle
M45-49
Paul Beausang
M50-54
Alexandra Bechu
F45-49
Kelly Betts
F25-29
Anna Beverley
F35-39
Jude Bird
F40-44
Laura Blackburn
F40-44
Leah Blake
F30-34
Sam Boggon
M20-24
Hannah Bostock
F30-34
Susan Branford
F70-74
Katharine Brayne
F35-39
Mark Breeze
M45-49
Tom Bristow
M35-39
Adrian Britton
M45-49
Christopher Brockbank
M35-39
Ryston Runners
Claire Brown
F60-64
Wymondham AC
Tony Bruce
M75-79
Positive Steps
Adam Buffin
M30-34
Jodie Buffin
F30-34
Liam Buffin
M30-34
Carolyn Burley
F45-49
Harpenden Arrows
Charlotte Caldwell
F25-29
Gary Carruthers
M50-54
Norfolk Gazelles AC
Tim Cary
M25-29
Shakur Casaleiro
M20-24
Andrew Challinor
M55-59
Jo Challinor
F50-54
Alfie Clarke
M25-29
Kerry Clarke
F45-49
Lewis Clay
M35-39
Liz Clues
F50-54
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Jonathon Coe
M25-29
Nicholas Cole
M35-39
Nigel Collister
M40-44
Charlotte Cowles
F45-49
Ben Cox
M45-49
Mandy Cox
F60-64
Norfolk Trail Runners
Lizzie Crowe
F30-34
Chester Curtis
M35-39
Jacob Curtis
M30-34
Anna Daniels
F30-34
Stephanie Dawber
F40-44
Cameron Dewar
M45-49
Lucy Dewar
F40-44
Jonathan Dickens
M60-64
Max Dixon
M30-34
Catherine Docherty
F35-39
Matthew Downes
M50-54
Jack Duffy
M30-34
Adrian Dunn
M60-64
Bex Dunne
F35-39
Lisa Dunsire
F40-44
Shaun Earl
M30-34
Martin Elsegood
M55-59
Ryston Runners
Lucy Evans
F40-44
Pascal Fallas
M45-49
Rian Fallas
FU20
Claire Ferreira
F40-44
Alice Fowler
F20-24
Hannah Fox
F35-39
James Fox
M40-44
Terry Furlong
M60-64
Becky Garratt
F45-49
Lonely Goat RC
Marco Gasparetto
M40-44
Claire Gayton
F45-49
Jon Gibbs
M50-54
Derek Gibson
M60-64
Jo Gooding
F50-54
Yaxley Runners
Abigail Grainger
F35-39
Eleanor Green
F40-44
Philippa Green
F45-49
Lisa Greengrass
F45-49
Wymondham AC
Alan Greenock
M35-39
Jenny Grice
F45-49
Christian Harding
M30-34
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Sasha Harper
F30-34
Richard Hart
M45-49
Charlie Hazlewood
M25-29
Vegan Runners UK
Samantha Henry
F35-39
Roger Higgins
M45-49
Adrian Hill
M50-54
Fiona Hinton
F45-49
RMRCRC
Noel Hinton
M45-49
Mike Holford
M45-49
Jess Holme
F30-34
Paul Hope
M30-34
Lucy Horan
F25-29
Mark Horsburgh
M50-54
Alyse Hung
F25-29
Jordan Hunt
M30-34
Gina Hurrell
F60-64
Ryston Runners
Jane Hurst
F45-49
Owen Jary
M50-54
Ryston Runners
Amber Johanesen
F25-29
Andrew Johnson
M50-54
Jean Johnson
F65-69
Positive Steps Nordic Walking
Lucy Jones
F50-54
Runners-next-the-Sea
Emma Kellegher
F35-39
Kate Kelly
F25-29
Alec Kent
M30-34
Jacob Kenworthy
M20-24
Wymondham AC
James Kerr
M45-49
Candice Ketteringham
F20-24
Kate Koetsier
F20-24
Philippa Lawton-Van Kuijk
F35-39
Aylsham Runners
Matthew Lambert
M50-54
Gavin Lane
M55-59
West Norfolk AC
Joss Laws
F30-34
Dereham Runners & AC
Robert Laws
M30-34
Richard Lee
M40-44
Ely Runners
Charlotte Liddiard
F40-44
Alex Lipp
M25-29
Laura Lloyd
F35-39
Julia Lodge
F50-54
Hannah Mackenzie
F40-44
James Macnamara
M30-34
Amanda Margerson
F50-54
Yaxley Runners
Hannah Marrison
F35-39
Karen Martin
F50-54
RunDMC
Sam Martin
M25-29
Christian Martin-Redman
M25-29
Runna
William McDaniel
M35-39
Olivia McGurk
F25-29
Matthew Meazey
M30-34
Juliette Meek
F40-44
Ryston Runners
Rosie Middleton
F30-34
Jon Millburn
M55-59
Sara Millburn
F50-54
Katrina Minns
F45-49
Wymondham AC
Chris Mitchell
M40-44
Rachel Mitchell
F30-34
Norfolk Gazelles AC
Thomas Moore
M25-29
Andrew More
M25-29
Amy Morgan
F40-44
Richard Morgan-Evans
M40-44
Lucie Morran
F55-59
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
Alison Morrey
F60-64
Breakfast Club
Alex Morris
M35-39
City of Norwich AC
Bat Morris
M30-34
Isabel Munoz
F25-29
Amy Tooth Murphy
F40-44
Henry Navarro
M40-44
Katy Norman
F35-39
Rachel Ollett
F50-54
Matthew Owsley-Brown
M60-64
Korina Pavlou
F20-24
Sarah Pawsey
F65-69
Positive Steps
Daniel Peacock
M25-29
Daniel Percival
M30-34
Dave Perkins
M45-49
Carmel Perrin
F50-54
Harborough AC
Dan Perrin
M50-54
Harborough AC
Aiste Petrauskaite
F25-29
Ilona Petrauskaite
F40-44
Rugile Petrauskaite
F20-24
Jonathan Phillips
M55-59
North Norfolk Beach Runners
Mark Philo
M55-59
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Ciara Pieters
F35-39
Barney Pigott
MU20
Carl Pigott
M45-49
Emily Plumb
F35-39
Heather Pocklington
F65-69
Ryston Runners
Jody Price
F45-49
Breakfast Club
Carly Procter
F40-44
Warwick Pugh
M55-59
Allison Ragosa
F45-49
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Ricardo Ramirez
M35-39
Sebastian Rasinger
M45-49
Andrew Redgen
M55-59
Christopher Reilly
M35-39
Julia Richardson
F55-59
Norfolk Nordic Walking
Karen Richardson
F55-59
Peter Richardson
M70-74
Ciaran Robinson
M25-29
Sharon Robinson-Calver
F50-54
Kitty Rosser
F40-44
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Lucy Rudd
F40-44
Ian Sadd
M55-59
Norfolk Gazelles AC
Georgina Salmon
F30-34
Adrian Sanders
M45-49
Dan Scott
M45-49
Selica Sevigny
F35-39
Ely Runners
Kimberley Shepherd
F35-39
Shaun Sherwood
M35-39
Luke Shillingford
M50-54
Samantha Simper
F35-39
Sophie Skipper
F25-29
Jessica Smith
F45-49
Sadie Smith
F50-54
Gary Spackman
M55-59
Breakfast Club
Ben Squires
M30-34
Poppy Suffern
F30-34
Robert Suffern
M30-34
Maya Szidat-Barton
F20-24
Claudia Talks
F30-34
Anna Tanner
F30-34
Charlotte Thompson
F35-39
Richard Thompson
M50-54
Rebecca Towey
F25-29
Runna
Sarah Townend
F55-59
Adrian Tritade
M40-44
Holly Twyman
F25-29
Florin Udrea
M55-59
Anne Valentine
F65-69
Positive Steps Nordic Walking
Tiffany Vanderloo
F30-34
Alice Vargo
F45-49
Angie Voela
F55-59
Abigail Walters
F45-49
Halmer Harriers
Daniella Ward
F30-34
Emma Ward
F35-39
Diss AC
Lauren Ward
F30-34
Lyndon Ward
M30-34
Amanda Wearing
F60-64
Barry Wild
M40-44
Werrington Joggers
Suzy Wild
F40-44
Werrington Joggers
Laura Wivell
F25-29
Philip Wood
M35-39
Hazel Wray
F55-59
Lonely Goat RC
Nicola Wray
F30-34
Barny Wright
M40-44
Harry Cory Wright
M60-64
Laurence Wright
M40-44
Simon Wright
M45-49
Norfolk Gazelles AC
Stuart Wyllie
M30-34
Rowan York-Smith
F45-49
240 Entries
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the
Update My Details
page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.
For concerns about safeguarding issues please see our
Privacy Policy
.